g TORNEO NAVIDENO # 5


Liga Latinoamericana


INICIO JUEGOS ESTADISTICAS FOTO GALERIA HISTORIA NOTICIAS CONTACTANOS

J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7 J8 J9 J10 J11 J12 J13 J14 C S F
TORNEO NAVIDEÑO 2016
JORNADA # 5
VIERNES 14 DE OCTUBRE, 2016
LA PRADERA PARK WEST
39TH AVE & GLENDALE
HORA CASA VS VISITA DIVISION
6:15 PM Tapatio VS Cuernavaca (D) Veteranos
8:00 PM Independiente VS Dvo. Nayarit Veteranos
SUEÑO PARK
43TH AVE & ENCANTO
HORA CASA VS VISITA DIVISION
6:15 PM Cerveceros (D) VS La Raza Veteranos
8:00 PM Indios de C.D. Juarez VS Dvo. Romita (D) Veteranos
LITTLE CANYON PARK
33TH AVE & MISSOURI
HORA CASA VS VISITA DIVISION
6:15 PM Michoacan VS Latinos Veteranos
8:00 PM Atl. Huandacareo (D) VS Alebrijes Veteranos
CIELITO PARK
35TH AVE & CAMPBELL
HORA CASA VS VISITA DIVISION
6:15 PM Coras Huahuaxtla VS Cruz Azul Veteranos
8:00 PM Xolos TJ VS Dvo. Union Veteranos
SABADO 15 DE OCTUBRE, 2016
SUEÑO PARK
43TH AVE & ENCANTO
HORA CASA VS VISITA DIVISION
6:15 PM Atl. Huandacareo VS Cerveceros Veteranos
8:00 PM Independiente VS Barrial del Monte Veteranos
CIELITO PARK
35TH AVE & CAMPBELL
HORA CASA VS VISITA DIVISION
6:15 PM   VS   Veteranos
8:00 PM Cuernavaca (D) VS Dvo. Romita (D) Veteranos
DOMINGO 16 DE OCTUBRE, 2016
SUEÑO PARK
43TH AVE & ENCANTO
8:00 AM Dvo. Pachuca VS Leon Primera
9:40 AM Vodka Jrs VS Los Compas Primera
11:20 AM Azteca Soccer VS Pradera Soccer Primera
1:00 PM Delfines de Abasolo VS Dvo. Romita Primera Especial
PRADERA PARK WEST
39TH AVE & GLENDALE
8:00 AM Tiburones VS Dvo. Potros Primera Especial
9:40 AM Candy Mania VS Mayas Inter Primera Especial
11:20 AM Suchitepequez VS Parral Primera Especial
1:00 PM Independiente VS Municipal Primera
PRADERA PARK EAST
39TH AVE & GLENDALE
8:00 AM Amigos Unidos VS Atl. Huandacareo Primera
9:40 AM Spartan FC VS Independiente Jrs Primera
11:20 AM Jaguares VS Xelaju Primera
1:00 PM Centauros VS Dorados de Sinaloa Primera
(D) = Doble Jornada
Descansan: Dvo. Union (Especial) Delfines de Abasolo(Vets)
Legends Cristaleros FC 2 Atl. San Vicente 0
Dvo. Glendale 2 Sinaloa 0